Editing Trait
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Affliction]]<ref name="TAK">Requires [[The Awakened King]] DLC.</ref> | |[[Affliction]]<ref name="TAK">Requires [[The Awakened King]] DLC.</ref> | ||
|Increases status effect duration by 10%-100% | |Increases status effect duration by 10%-100% | ||
| | |Ritualist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ammo Reserves]] | |[[Ammo Reserves]] | ||
|Increases ammo reserves by 5%-50% | |Increases ammo reserves by 5%-50% | ||
| | |Gunslinger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flash Caster]] | |[[Flash Caster]] | ||
|Increases mod and skill casting speed by 5%-50% | |Increases mod and skill casting speed by 5%-50% | ||
| | |Archon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fortify]] | |[[Fortify]] | ||
|Increases armor effectiveness by 5%-50% | |Increases armor effectiveness by 5%-50% | ||
| | |Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kinship]] | |[[Kinship]] | ||
|Reduces friendly fire damage dealt and received by 8%-80% | |Reduces friendly fire damage dealt and received by 8%-80% | ||
| | |Handler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Longshot]] | |[[Longshot]] | ||
|Increases weapon ideal range from 0.6m-6m | |Increases weapon ideal range from 0.6m-6m | ||
| | |Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Potency]] | |[[Potency]] | ||
|Increases consumable duration from 10%-100% | |Increases consumable duration from 10%-100% | ||
| | |Alchemist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Regrowth]] | |[[Regrowth]] | ||
|Increases health regen by 0.15/s-1.5/s | |Increases health regen by 0.15/s-1.5/s | ||
| | |Summoner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Strong Back]] | |[[Strong Back]] | ||
|Reduces dodge weight threshold by 1.5-15 | |Reduces dodge weight threshold by 1.5-15 | ||
| | |Challenger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Swiftness]] | |[[Swiftness]] | ||
|Increases all movement speed by 1%-15% and traversal movement speed (vaulting, ladders, wading) by 5%-50% | |Increases all movement speed by 1%-15% and traversal movement speed (vaulting, ladders, wading) by 5%-50% | ||
| | |Explorer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Triage]] | |[[Triage]] | ||
|Increases healing mod by 5%-50% | |Increases healing mod by 5%-50% | ||
| | |Medic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Untouchable]] | |[[Untouchable]] | ||
|Increases evade window by 3%-30% | |Increases evade window by 3%-30% | ||
|[[ | |Invader | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gifted]] <ref name="TFK">Requires [[The Forgotten Kingdom]] DLC.</ref> | |||
|Increases skill duration by 3%-30% | |||
|Invoker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |